Trampolinsverige

Frivolten cup 2022

Trampolin - DMT


Weclome to Frivolten cup 2022


FRIDAY 27th of may

07:00-09:00 Breakfast
07:00-08:20 Open training
08:20-10:20 Training (1st work pass competitors only)


10:25 TRAMPOLIN U12 boys group 1  U12 girls group 1 DMT U13-14 girls group 1 
11:05 TRAMPOLIN U12 boys group 2  U12 girls group 2 DMT U13-14 girls group 2 
11:45 TRAMPOLIN                                   U12 girls group 3  DMT U13-14 boys group 1

12:00-14:00 Lunch
12:25-14:50 Training (2nd work pass competitors only )

14:55 TRAMPOLIN U13-14 boys group 1  U13-14 girls group 1  DMT U15-16 girls group 1 
15:35 TRAMPOLIN U13-14 boys group 2  U13-14 girls group 2  DMT U15-16 girls group 2 
16:15                                                               U13-14 girls group 3  DMT U15-16 boys group 1 

16:55-18:55 Training (3rd work pass competitors only).17:30-19:30 Dinner19:00

19:00 TRAMPOLIN U15-16 boys group 1 U15-16 girls group 1 DMT Junior girls+boys
19:00 TRAMPOLIN                                       U15-16 girls group 2 DMT Open Ladies
19:00                                                                                                   DMT Open men

21:00-23:00 Open training for Trampoline Junior and Open classes + Finalists
20:00-21:00 Free swimming in the pool (max 100 persons)
21:00 Competition cards for Saturday preliminaries must be handed in
23:00 Training closed

Arenan